Eurosport

Loading
 
  Команды ОИВНПГзГп+/-Пять последних
 
1.
Велес Сарсфилд
 31131012231310
     
 
 
2.
Бока Хуниорс
 2213643221210
     
 
 
3.
Индепендьенте
 201362516106
     
 
 
4.
Talleres
 201355319163
     
 
 
5.
Ланус
 191361618180
     
 
 
6.
Унион (Санта-Фе)
 19134721214-2
     
 
 
7.
Atlético Tucumán
 181353524204
     
 
 
8.
Химнасия (Ла Плата)
 15133641520-5
     
 
 
9.
Уракан
 13132741417-3
     
 
 
10.
Patronato
 12134091217-5
     
 
 
11.
Дефенса и Хустисия
 12133371521-6
     
 
 
12.
Атлетико Сармьенто
 12132651019-9
     
 
 
13.
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
 11132561421-7
     
 
  Команды ОИВНПГзГп+/-Пять последних
 
1.
Колон (Санта-Фе)
 2513742231013 
 
2.
Эстудиантес (Ла Плата)
 221364316106 
 
3.
Ривер Плейт
 2113634251114 
 
4.
Расинг Клуб
 211363414122 
 
5.
Сан-Лоренсо
 211363416160 
 
6.
Банфилд
 201355314122 
 
7.
Архентинос Хуниорс
 191354414113 
 
8.
Росарио Сентраль
 18135351618-2 
 
9.
Central Córdoba (SE)
 17134541417-3 
 
10.
Годой-Крус
 15134361824-6 
 
11.
Platense
 14134271219-7 
 
12.
Арсенал
 12133371123-12 
 
13.
Альдосиви
 11133281521-6 
 КомандыОИВНПГзГп+/-
1.
Велес Сарсфилд
1565011082
2.
Ланус
1264021192
3.
Talleres
1273311165
4.
Patronato
127403844
5.
Бока Хуниорс
1273311183
6.
Atlético Tucumán
11732217107
7.
Дефенса и Хустисия
1173221174
8.
Индепендьенте
106312936
9.
Унион (Санта-Фе)
106240752
10.
Химнасия (Ла Плата)
1063121011-1
11.
Атлетико Сармьенто
86222761
12.
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
66132660
13.
Уракан
6613267-1
 КомандыОИВНПГзГп+/-
1.
Расинг Клуб
1675111174
2.
Росарио Сентраль
1474211486
3.
Колон (Санта-Фе)
137340945
4.
Архентинос Хуниорс
117322862
5.
Банфилд
117322761
6.
Эстудиантес (Ла Плата)
117322550
7.
Сан-Лоренсо
11732289-1
8.
Ривер Плейт
1063121165
9.
Годой-Крус
66204713-6
10.
Арсенал
6613239-6
11.
Central Córdoba (SE)
56123311-8
12.
Альдосиви
4611479-2
13.
Platense
47115814-6
 КомандыОИВНПГзГп+/-
1.
Велес Сарсфилд
1675111358
2.
Бока Хуниорс
1063121147
3.
Индепендьенте
107313770
4.
Унион (Санта-Фе)
9723259-4
5.
Talleres
86222810-2
6.
Atlético Tucumán
76213710-3
7.
Уракан
77142810-2
8.
Ланус
7721479-2
9.
Химнасия (Ла Плата)
5705259-4
10.
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
57124815-7
11.
Атлетико Сармьенто
47043313-10
12.
Дефенса и Хустисия
16015414-10
13.
Patronato
06006413-9
 КомандыОИВНПГзГп+/-
1.
Колон (Санта-Фе)
1264021468
2.
Central Córdoba (SE)
1273311165
3.
Эстудиантес (Ла Плата)
1163211156
4.
Ривер Плейт
1173221459
5.
Сан-Лоренсо
106312871
6.
Platense
10631245-1
7.
Банфилд
96231761
8.
Годой-Крус
9723211110
9.
Архентинос Хуниорс
86222651
10.
Альдосиви
77214812-4
11.
Арсенал
67205814-6
12.
Расинг Клуб
5612335-2
13.
Росарио Сентраль
46114210-8
 КомандыОИВНПГзГп+/-
1.
Atlético Tucumán
241353524204
2.
Велес Сарсфилд
23131012231310
3.
Бока Хуниорс
2213643221210
4.
Talleres
191355319163
5.
Ланус
181361618180
6.
Индепендьенте
161362516106
7.
Дефенса и Хустисия
15133371521-6
Химнасия (Ла Плата)
15133641520-5
9.
Уракан
14132741417-3
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
14132561421-7
11.
Унион (Санта-Фе)
12134721214-2
Patronato
12134091217-5
13.
Атлетико Сармьенто
10132651019-9
 КомандыОИВНПГзГп+/-
1.
Ривер Плейт
2513634251114
2.
Колон (Санта-Фе)
2313742231013
3.
Годой-Крус
18134361824-6
4.
Сан-Лоренсо
161363416160
Эстудиантес (Ла Плата)
161364316106
Росарио Сентраль
16135351618-2
7.
Альдосиви
15133281521-6
8.
Central Córdoba (SE)
14134541417-3
Банфилд
141355314122
Архентинос Хуниорс
141354414113
Расинг Клуб
141363414122
12.
Platense
12134271219-7
13.
Арсенал
11133371123-12
 КомандыОИВНПГзГп+/-
1.
Индепендьенте
101362516106
2.
Бока Хуниорс
1213643221210
3.
Велес Сарсфилд
13131012231310
4.
Унион (Санта-Фе)
14134721214-2
5.
Talleres
161355319163
6.
Уракан
17132741417-3
Patronato
17134091217-5
8.
Ланус
181361618180
9.
Атлетико Сармьенто
19132651019-9
10.
Atlético Tucumán
201353524204
Химнасия (Ла Плата)
20133641520-5
12.
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
21132561421-7
Дефенса и Хустисия
21133371521-6
 КомандыОИВНПГзГп+/-
1.
Колон (Санта-Фе)
1013742231013
Эстудиантес (Ла Плата)
101364316106
3.
Ривер Плейт
1113634251114
Архентинос Хуниорс
111354414113
5.
Расинг Клуб
121363414122
Банфилд
121355314122
7.
Сан-Лоренсо
161363416160
8.
Central Córdoba (SE)
17134541417-3
9.
Росарио Сентраль
18135351618-2
10.
Platense
19134271219-7
11.
Альдосиви
21133281521-6
12.
Арсенал
23133371123-12
13.
Годой-Крус
24134361824-6
 КомандыОИВНПГзГп+/-
1.
Велес Сарсфилд
31131012231310
2.
Бока Хуниорс
2213643221210
3.
Индепендьенте
201362516106
4.
Talleres
201355319163
5.
Ланус
191361618180
6.
Унион (Санта-Фе)
19134721214-2
7.
Atlético Tucumán
181353524204
8.
Химнасия (Ла Плата)
15133641520-5
9.
Уракан
13132741417-3
10.
Patronato
12134091217-5
11.
Дефенса и Хустисия
12133371521-6
12.
Атлетико Сармьенто
12132651019-9
13.
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
11132561421-7
 КомандыОИВНПГзГп+/-
1.
Колон (Санта-Фе)
2513742231013
2.
Эстудиантес (Ла Плата)
221364316106
3.
Ривер Плейт
2113634251114
4.
Расинг Клуб
211363414122
5.
Сан-Лоренсо
211363416160
6.
Банфилд
201355314122
7.
Архентинос Хуниорс
191354414113
8.
Росарио Сентраль
18135351618-2
9.
Central Córdoba (SE)
17134541417-3
10.
Годой-Крус
15134361824-6
11.
Platense
14134271219-7
12.
Арсенал
12133371123-12
13.
Альдосиви
11133281521-6
 СпортсменыКомандыГолы
1.
 
Рафаэль Борре
Ривер Плейт
8
 
Луис Мигель Родригес
Колон (Санта-Фе)
8
3.
 
Augusto Lotti
Atlético Tucumán
7
4.
 
Федерико Андрада
Альдосиви
6
 
Хосе Санд
Ланус
6
6.
 
Вальтер Ариэль Боу
Дефенса и Хустисия
5
 
Milton Gimenez
Central Córdoba (SE)
5
 
Алексис Кастро
Колон (Санта-Фе)
5
 
Хонатан Торрес
Атлетико Сармьенто
5
 
Tomás Chancalay
Расинг Клуб
5
11.
 
Франко Ди Санто
Сан-Лоренсо
4
 
Хуан Мартин Лусеро
Велес Сарсфилд
4
 
Матиас Суарес
Ривер Плейт
4
 
Juan Manuel Garcia
Унион (Санта-Фе)
4
 
Хавьер Фабиан Толедо
Atlético Tucumán
4
 
Giuliano Galoppo
Банфилд
4
 
Карлос Ауски
Talleres
4
 
Себастьян Паласиос
Индепендьенте
4
 
Себастьян Вилья
Бока Хуниорс
4
20.
 
Лукас Лихт
Химнасия (Ла Плата)
3
 
Майкл Сантос
Talleres
3
 
Гонсало Марони
Бока Хуниорс
3
 
Габриэль Гуниньо
Patronato
3
 
Ezequiel Bullaude
Годой-Крус
3
 
Leonardo Sequeira
Central Córdoba (SE)
3
 
Мартин Каутеруччо
Эстудиантес (Ла Плата)
3
 
Лукас Эмануэль Гамба
Росарио Сентраль
3
 
Renzo Iván Tesuri
Годой-Крус
3
 
Tomas Badaloni
Годой-Крус
3
 
Адриан Сентурион
Велес Сарсфилд
3
 
Гонсало Монтьель
Ривер Плейт
3
 
Jeronimo Cacciabue
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
3
 
Марсело Бенитес
Дефенса и Хустисия
3
 
Габриэль Авалос Стумпфс
Архентинос Хуниорс
3
 
Тьяго Алмада
Велес Сарсфилд
3
 
Марко Рубен
Росарио Сентраль
3
 
Diego Valoyes
Talleres
3
 
Juan Alvarez
Банфилд
3
 
Martín Ojeda
Годой-Крус
3
 
Франко Родриго Фрагапане
Talleres
3
 
Леандро Диас
Эстудиантес (Ла Плата)
3
 
Martín Cañete
Унион (Санта-Фе)
3
 
Johan Carbonero
Химнасия (Ла Плата)
3
 
Карлос Тевес
Бока Хуниорс
3
 
Карлос Искьердос
Бока Хуниорс
3
 
Сильвио Ромеро
Индепендьенте
3
 
Браиан Алеман
Химнасия (Ла Плата)
3
 
Enzo Copetti
Расинг Клуб
3
49.
 
Томас Сандоваль
Колон (Санта-Фе)
2
 
Андрес Чавес
Уракан
2
 
 
Livescore доступен на:
iPhone  -  iPad


 
Популярные Команды
 
Популярные Игроки