Eurosport

Loading
 
  Команды ОИВНПГзГп+/-Пять последних
 
1.
Велес Сарсфилд
 93300514
   
 
 
2.
Ланус
 63201541
   
 
 
3.
Дефенса и Хустисия
 63201541
   
 
 
4.
Индепендьенте
 63201211
   
 
 
5.
Унион (Санта-Фе)
 53120651
   
 
 
6.
Бока Хуниорс
 53120431
   
 
 
7.
Химнасия (Ла Плата)
 43111532
   
 
 
8.
Talleres
 4311135-2
   
 
 
9.
Atlético Tucumán
 1201134-1
   
 
 
Уракан
 1201134-1
   
 
 
11.
Атлетико Сармьенто
 1201123-1
   
 
 
12.
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
 1301224-2
   
 
 
13.
Patronato
 0300303-3
   
 
  Команды ОИВНПГзГп+/-Пять последних
 
1.
Колон (Санта-Фе)
 93300808 
 
2.
Эстудиантес (Ла Плата)
 73210413 
 
3.
Ривер Плейт
 63201523 
 
4.
Central Córdoba (SE)
 63201642 
 
5.
Банфилд
 63201431 
 
6.
Альдосиви
 43111642 
 
7.
Годой-Крус
 4311145-1 
 
8.
Росарио Сентраль
 4311146-2 
 
9.
Platense
 32101110 
 
10.
Сан-Лоренсо
 3310227-5 
 
11.
Расинг Клуб
 2302124-2 
 
12.
Архентинос Хуниорс
 0300315-4 
 
13.
Арсенал
 0300317-6 
 КомандыОИВНПГзГп+/-
1.
Дефенса и Хустисия
62200422
2.
Унион (Санта-Фе)
42110541
3.
Talleres
42110321
4.
Химнасия (Ла Плата)
31100303
5.
Ланус
31100211
6.
Велес Сарсфилд
31100101
7.
Индепендьенте
32101110
8.
Бока Хуниорс
22020330
9.
Уракан
11010110
10.
Atlético Tucumán
0100112-1
Атлетико Сармьенто
0100112-1
12.
Patronato
0100101-1
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
0100101-1
 КомандыОИВНПГзГп+/-
1.
Росарио Сентраль
42110431
2.
Эстудиантес (Ла Плата)
42110211
3.
Ривер Плейт
31100303
4.
Колон (Санта-Фе)
31100202
5.
Альдосиви
32101422
6.
Банфилд
3210123-1
7.
Сан-Лоренсо
3210125-3
8.
Расинг Клуб
11010220
9.
Platense
0100101-1
10.
Арсенал
0100102-2
Годой-Крус
0100102-2
12.
Central Córdoba (SE)
0100103-3
13.
Архентинос Хуниорс
0200203-3
 КомандыОИВНПГзГп+/-
1.
Велес Сарсфилд
62200413
2.
Бока Хуниорс
31100101
Индепендьенте
31100101
4.
Ланус
32101330
5.
Atlético Tucumán
11010220
6.
Унион (Санта-Фе)
11010110
Атлетико Сармьенто
11010110
8.
Химнасия (Ла Плата)
1201123-1
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1201123-1
10.
Уракан
0100123-1
11.
Дефенса и Хустисия
0100112-1
12.
Talleres
0100103-3
13.
Patronato
0200202-2
 КомандыОИВНПГзГп+/-
1.
Колон (Санта-Фе)
62200606
2.
Central Córdoba (SE)
62200615
3.
Годой-Крус
42110431
4.
Банфилд
31100202
Эстудиантес (Ла Плата)
31100202
6.
Platense
31100101
7.
Ривер Плейт
32101220
8.
Альдосиви
11010220
9.
Расинг Клуб
1201102-2
10.
Архентинос Хуниорс
0100112-1
11.
Сан-Лоренсо
0100102-2
12.
Росарио Сентраль
0100103-3
13.
Арсенал
0200215-4
 КомандыОИВНПГзГп+/-
1.
Унион (Санта-Фе)
63120651
2.
Велес Сарсфилд
53300514
Химнасия (Ла Плата)
53111532
Ланус
53201541
Дефенса и Хустисия
53201541
6.
Бока Хуниорс
43120431
7.
Уракан
3201134-1
Atlético Tucumán
3201134-1
9.
Talleres
3311135-2
10.
Атлетико Сармьенто
2201123-1
11.
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
2301224-2
Индепендьенте
23201211
13.
Patronato
0300303-3
 КомандыОИВНПГзГп+/-
1.
Колон (Санта-Фе)
83300808
2.
Альдосиви
63111642
Central Córdoba (SE)
63201642
4.
Ривер Плейт
53201523
5.
Росарио Сентраль
4311146-2
Эстудиантес (Ла Плата)
43210413
Банфилд
43201431
Годой-Крус
4311145-1
9.
Сан-Лоренсо
2310227-5
Расинг Клуб
2302124-2
11.
Platense
12101110
12.
Архентинос Хуниорс
1300315-4
Арсенал
1300317-6
 КомандыОИВНПГзГп+/-
1.
Индепендьенте
13201211
Велес Сарсфилд
13300514
3.
Атлетико Сармьенто
3201123-1
4.
Patronato
3300303-3
Химнасия (Ла Плата)
33111532
Бока Хуниорс
33120431
7.
Уракан
4201134-1
Atlético Tucumán
4201134-1
9.
Дефенса и Хустисия
43201541
Ланус
43201541
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
4301224-2
12.
Унион (Санта-Фе)
53120651
Talleres
5311135-2
 КомандыОИВНПГзГп+/-
1.
Колон (Санта-Фе)
03300808
2.
Platense
12101110
3.
Эстудиантес (Ла Плата)
13210413
4.
Ривер Плейт
23201523
5.
Банфилд
33201431
6.
Альдосиви
43111642
Central Córdoba (SE)
43201642
Расинг Клуб
4302124-2
9.
Архентинос Хуниорс
5300315-4
Годой-Крус
5311145-1
11.
Росарио Сентраль
6311146-2
12.
Сан-Лоренсо
7310227-5
Арсенал
7300317-6
 КомандыОИВНПГзГп+/-
1.
Велес Сарсфилд
93300514
2.
Ланус
63201541
3.
Дефенса и Хустисия
63201541
4.
Индепендьенте
63201211
5.
Унион (Санта-Фе)
53120651
6.
Бока Хуниорс
53120431
7.
Химнасия (Ла Плата)
43111532
8.
Talleres
4311135-2
9.
Atlético Tucumán
1201134-1
Уракан
1201134-1
11.
Атлетико Сармьенто
1201123-1
12.
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1301224-2
13.
Patronato
0300303-3
 КомандыОИВНПГзГп+/-
1.
Колон (Санта-Фе)
93300808
2.
Эстудиантес (Ла Плата)
73210413
3.
Ривер Плейт
63201523
4.
Central Córdoba (SE)
63201642
5.
Банфилд
63201431
6.
Альдосиви
43111642
7.
Годой-Крус
4311145-1
8.
Росарио Сентраль
4311146-2
9.
Platense
32101110
10.
Сан-Лоренсо
3310227-5
11.
Расинг Клуб
2302124-2
12.
Архентинос Хуниорс
0300315-4
13.
Арсенал
0300317-6
 СпортсменыКомандыГолы
1.
 
Федерико Андрада
Альдосиви
4
2.
 
Giuliano Galoppo
Банфилд
3
3.
 
Томас Сандоваль
Колон (Санта-Фе)
2
 
Андрес Чавес
Уракан
2
 
Juan Manuel Garcia
Унион (Санта-Фе)
2
 
Алексис Кастро
Колон (Санта-Фе)
2
 
Milton Gimenez
Central Córdoba (SE)
2
 
Thiago Almada
Велес Сарсфилд
2
 
Николас Легисамон
Колон (Санта-Фе)
2
 
Вальтер Ариэль Боу
Дефенса и Хустисия
2
 
Карлос Искьердос
Бока Хуниорс
2
 
Martín Cañete
Унион (Санта-Фе)
2
 
Renzo Iván Tesuri
Годой-Крус
2
 
Хосе Санд
Ланус
2
 
Матиас Суарес
Ривер Плейт
2
 
Луис Мигель Родригес
Колон (Санта-Фе)
2
 
Брайан Ромеро
Дефенса и Хустисия
2
 
Браиан Алеман
Химнасия (Ла Плата)
2
19.
 
Pablo Sabbag
Эстудиантес (Ла Плата)
1
 
Хорхе Перейра
Platense
1
 
Марко Боргнино
Унион (Санта-Фе)
1
 
Лукас Барриос
Химнасия (Ла Плата)
1
 
Ачен Габриэль
Дефенса и Хустисия
1
 
Лисандро Лопес
Бока Хуниорс
1
 
Мауро Диас
Эстудиантес (Ла Плата)
1
 
Гонсало Монтьель
Ривер Плейт
1
 
Leonardo Sequeira
Central Córdoba (SE)
1
 
Augusto Lotti
Atlético Tucumán
1
 
Mateo Retegui
Talleres
1
 
Diego Valoyes
Talleres
1
 
Emanuel Iñiguez
Альдосиви
1
 
Enzo Copetti
Расинг Клуб
1
 
Габриэль Аланис
Атлетико Сармьенто
1
 
Франко Ди Санто
Сан-Лоренсо
1
 
Julian Navas
Арсенал
1
 
Рамиро Каррера
Atlético Tucumán
1
 
Nicolás De La Cruz
Ривер Плейт
1
 
Рафаэль Борре
Ривер Плейт
1
 
Carlo Lattanzio
Central Córdoba (SE)
1
 
Хуан Инсаурральде
Индепендьенте
1
 
Сантьяго Вергини
Atlético Tucumán
1
 
Хонатан Торрес
Атлетико Сармьенто
1
 
Леандро Масиель
Альдосиви
1
 
Леандро Диас
Эстудиантес (Ла Плата)
1
 
Tomás Chancalay
Расинг Клуб
1
 
Хулиан Фернандес
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1
 
Ezequiel Bullaude
Годой-Крус
1
 
Лукас Эмануэль Гамба
Росарио Сентраль
1
 
Игнасио Мартин "Начо" Скокко
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1
 
Juan Alvarez
Банфилд
1
 
 
Livescore доступен на:
iPhone  -  iPad


 
Популярные Команды
 
Популярные Игроки